Фильтры

Сентябрь 2023
20.09
18:30
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
0 : 3
20:25 22:25 17:25
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
20:25 22:25 17:25
СК СПбГМТУ
21.09
18:30
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:21 27:25 27:25
111
МВА Москва
25:21 27:25 27:25
СК СПбГМТУ
23.09
18:30
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
0 : 3
21:25 19:25 17:25
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
21:25 19:25 17:25
СК СПбГМТУ
24.09
18:30
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
26:24 25:19 23:25 25:16
111
МВА Москва
26:24 25:19 23:25 25:16
СК СПбГМТУ
Октябрь 2023
11.10
18:30
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
1 : 3
23:25 21:25 25:21 17:25
115
Муром Муром
23:25 21:25 25:21 17:25
СК "Ока"
12.10
16:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:23 26:28 25:17 25:22
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
25:23 26:28 25:17 25:22
СК "Ока"
14.10
18:30
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
0 : 3
23:25 20:25 24:26
115
Муром Муром
23:25 20:25 24:26
СК "Ока"
15.10
12:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
18-25 25-13 23-25 25-22 15-11
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
18-25 25-13 23-25 25-22 15-11
СК "Ока"
25.10
16:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:16 25:19 25:21
122
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфа
25:16 25:19 25:21
СК "Юбилейный"
26.10
16:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
26:24 25:27 25:22 25:17
119
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Екатеринбург
26:24 25:27 25:22 25:17
СК "Юбилейный"
28.10
16:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:22 22:25 25:15 25:16
122
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфа
25:22 22:25 25:15 25:16
СК "Юбилейный"
29.10
14:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
25:21 25:23 21:25 20:25 15:11
119
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Екатеринбург
25:21 25:23 21:25 20:25 15:11
СК "Юбилейный"
Ноябрь 2023
08.11
15:30
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
0 : 3
21:25 18:25 16:25
116
Омичка Омск
21:25 18:25 16:25
СК "Омский велоцентр"
09.11
13:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:11 25:12 25:22
118
Тюмень Тюмень
25:11 25:12 25:22
СК "Омский велоцентр"
11.11
15:30
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
21:25 25:21 21:25 25:21 15:13
116
Омичка Омск
21:25 25:21 21:25 25:21 15:13
СК "Омский велоцентр"
12.11
13:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
2:3
25:17 16:25 25:27 25:13 10:15
118
Тюмень Тюмень
25:17 16:25 25:27 25:13 10:15
СК "Омский велоцентр"
29.11
00:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:14 25:21 25:19
121
Липецк Липецк
25:14 25:21 25:19
СК "Атлант"
30.11
00:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
20:25 26:24 25:19 25:22
114
Динамо-Анапа Анапа
20:25 26:24 25:19 25:22
СК "Атлант"
Декабрь 2023
02.12
00:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
21:25 25:22 25:19 25:13
121
Липецк Липецк
21:25 25:22 25:19 25:13
СК "Атлант"
03.12
00:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:14 25:11 25:18
114
Динамо-Анапа Анапа
25:14 25:11 25:18
СК "Атлант"
18.12
17:00
Пн
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:23 18:25 25:21 25:16
113
Северянка Череповец
25:23 18:25 25:21 25:16
СК СПбГМТУ
19.12
17:00
Вт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:17 25:17 25:22
113
Северянка Череповец
25:17 25:17 25:22
СК СПбГМТУ
21.12
17:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
24:26 25:17 25:20 25:14
113
Северянка Череповец
24:26 25:17 25:20 25:14
СК СПбГМТУ
22.12
13:00
Пт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
25:23 25:23 22:25 17:25 16:14
113
Северянка Череповец
25:23 25:23 22:25 17:25 16:14
СК СПбГМТУ
Январь 2024
16.01
14:00
Вт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:19 25:14 22:25 25:15 25:15
111
МВА Москва
25:19 25:14 22:25 25:15 25:15
ДС "Янтарный"
17.01
18:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
25:18 21:25 25:20 19:25 15:13
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
25:18 21:25 25:20 19:25 15:13
ДС "Янтарный"
19.01
16:00
Пт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:19 27:29 25:15 25:11
111
МВА Москва
25:19 27:29 25:15 25:11
ДС "Янтарный"
20.01
14:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
2:3
21:25 17:25 25:20 25:21 10:15
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
21:25 17:25 25:20 25:21 10:15
ДС "Янтарный"
31.01
15:30
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:17 29:27 22:25 25:20
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
25:17 29:27 22:25 25:20
СК "Юбилейный"
Февраль 2024
01.02
15:30
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
0:3
20:25 21:25 20:25
115
Муром Муром
20:25 21:25 20:25
СК "Юбилейный"
03.02
15:30
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
VS
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
СК "Юбилейный"
04.02
14:30
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
VS
115
Муром Муром
СК "Юбилейный"
16.02
00:00
Пт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
26:24 25:22 27:29 25:15
119
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Екатеринбург
26:24 25:22 27:29 25:15
СК "Юбилейный"
17.02
00:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
26:24 25:20 25:14
122
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфа
26:24 25:20 25:14
СК "Юбилейный"
19.02
00:00
Пн
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:16 25:12 20:25 25:18
119
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Екатеринбург
25:16 25:12 20:25 25:18
СК "Юбилейный"
20.02
00:00
Вт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:22 23:25 25:20 25:15
122
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфа
25:22 23:25 25:20 25:15
СК "Юбилейный"
Март 2024
06.03
00:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:14 25:11 25:22
118
Тюмень Тюмень
25:14 25:11 25:22
СК СПбГМТУ
07.03
00:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:21 25:15 26:24
116
Омичка Омск
25:21 25:15 26:24
СК СПбГМТУ
09.03
00:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:13 25:19 25:17
118
Тюмень Тюмень
25:13 25:19 25:17
СК СПбГМТУ
10.03
00:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
22:25 23:25 25:15 25:18 15:8
116
Омичка Омск
22:25 23:25 25:15 25:18 15:8
СК СПбГМТУ
20.03
00:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:17 25:8 25:16
121
Липецк Липецк
25:17 25:8 25:16
СК "Юбилейный"
21.03
00:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
2 : 3
22:25 25:11 20:25 25:22 9:15
114
Динамо-Анапа Анапа
22:25 25:11 20:25 25:22 9:15
СК "Юбилейный"
23.03
00:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:17 25:9 25:19
121
Липецк Липецк
25:17 25:9 25:19
СК "Юбилейный"
24.03
00:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:13 25:20 25:21
114
Динамо-Анапа Анапа
25:13 25:20 25:21
СК "Юбилейный"
Апрель 2024
09.04
14:30
Вт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
22:25 17:25 25:23 25:23 15:9
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
22:25 17:25 25:23 25:23 15:9
СК "Юбилейный"
10.04
14:30
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 1
25:16 20:25 25:23 25:20
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
25:16 20:25 25:23 25:20
СК "Юбилейный"
11.04
16:30
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:22 25:20 25:17
115
Муром Муром
25:22 25:20 25:17
СК "Юбилейный"
13.04
16:30
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
1 : 3
25:23 22:25 17:25 23:25
116
Омичка Омск
25:23 22:25 17:25 23:25
СК "Юбилейный"
14.04
16:00
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
2 : 3
20:25 18:25 25:23 25:18 7:15
113
Северянка Череповец
20:25 18:25 25:23 25:18 7:15
СК "Юбилейный"
23.04
14:00
Вт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:19 25:15 26:24
117
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
25:19 25:15 26:24
СК "Омский велоцентр"
24.04
12:00
Ср
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 0
25:15 25:23 25:18
10
Локомотив-2 Калининградская обл.
25:15 25:23 25:18
СК "Омский велоцентр"
25.04
12:00
Чт
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
25:19 20:25 23:25 25:23 15:11
115
Муром Муром
25:19 20:25 23:25 25:23 15:11
СК "Омский велоцентр"
27.04
16:00
Сб
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
2 : 3
14:25 27:29 25:20 27:25 14:16
116
Омичка Омск
14:25 27:29 25:20 27:25 14:16
СК "Омский велоцентр"
28.04
10:30
Вс
Высшая Лига А
Корабелка Санкт-Петербург
6
3 : 2
25:19 25:18 17:25 22:25 15:8
113
Северянка Череповец
25:19 25:18 17:25 22:25 15:8
СК "Омский велоцентр"